Opel startti

20,00  sis alv 24%

Käynnistinmoottori
0986016880
BOSCH

Jännite (v): 12
Vaihto-osa:
Käynnistinmoottori teho (kw): 1

OE-numero
BOSCH F 005 M00 001
BOSCH 0 986 019 853
BOSCH 0 986 016 883
BOSCH 0 001 107 045
BOSCH 0 001 107 034
CHEVR 90 518 627
DELCOREMY DRS 6880
HC-PARTS CS1563
HOLDE 90 512 189
LUCAS LRT00107
LUCAS LRT 107
MAG 9432 513 34
MAG MSR 908
OPEL 90512189
OPEL 90487345
OPEL 90451825
OPEL 90449689
OPEL 1202145
OPEL 1202029
OPEL 09512270
OPEL 9119794
OPEL 09119798
OPEL 90518627
VALEO D 6 RA 92
VALEO 455 879
VAUXH R1040000
VAUXH 90518627
VAUXH 90512189
Osasto: