Dieselsuodatin Fiat/PSA/Opel 19-7245

9,90  sis alv 24%

1 varastossa

Kuvaus

Korkeus (mm) 100,5 mm
Sisäläpimitta [mm] 24,5 mm
Suodatintyyppi Suodatinpanos
Ulkoläpimitta [mm] 68 mm

OE-numero
CITROËN 1606267680
CITROËN 190698
CITROËN 1906C4
FIAT 71746975
FIAT 71753841
FIAT 71773193
FIAT 77362340
FIAT 77363600
FIAT 77365864
FIAT 77365902
FORD 1596790
GENERAL MOTORS 93193621
GENERAL MOTORS 96816473
LANCIA 77362340
OPEL 4708795
OPEL 4807214
OPEL 813569
OPEL 8135690
OPEL 818012
OPEL 818032
OPEL 93181377
OPEL 95599700
PEUGEOT 1606267680
PEUGEOT 190697
PEUGEOT 1906C4
SAAB 12762212
SUBARU 1541184E50
SUZUKI 1541184E50
SUZUKI 1541184E50000
SUZUKI 1541184E60
SUZUKI 1541184E60000
SUZUKI 15411T84E60